1 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 1 (6-0, 4-6, 6-0)
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 0 - 2 (1-6, 2-6)
szczegóły Olszewski J./Styła A Podedworny P./Szabłowski T. 2 - 0 (6-2, 6-2)
szczegóły Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. Chojnowski M./Gasparski J. 2 - 0 (6-0, 6-0)

2 Kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. 0 - 2 (0-6, 0-6 W)
szczegóły Chojnowski M./Gasparski J. Olszewski J./Styła A 0 - 2 (0-6, 0-6)
szczegóły Podedworny P./Szabłowski T. Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 2 - 0 (6-0, 6-3)
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 0 - 2 (3-6, 3-6)

3 Kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 2 - 0 (6-2, 7-6)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Podedworny P./Szabłowski T. 2 - 1 (1-6, 7-5, 6-4)
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Chojnowski M./Gasparski J. 2 - 0 (6-0, 6-0)
szczegóły Olszewski J./Styła A Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. 2 - 0 (6-2, 6-2)

4 Kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. Olszewski J./Styła A 1 - 2 (6-4, 2-6, 1-6)
szczegóły Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 2 - 0 (4-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Chojnowski M./Gasparski J. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 0 - 2 (1-6, 2-6)
szczegóły Podedworny P./Szabłowski T. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 1 (3-6, 7-5, 6-4)

5 Kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Podedworny P./Szabłowski T. 0 - 2 (5-7, 1-6)
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Chojnowski M./Gasparski J. 2 - 0 (6-0, 6-2)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. 2 - 0 (6-1, 6-4)
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. 0 - 2 (6-1, 6-4)

6 Kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 0 - 2 (4-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Olszewski J./Styła A Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 2 - 0 (6-0, 6-1)
szczegóły Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 0 - 2 (4-6, 2-6)
szczegóły Chojnowski M./Gasparski J. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 0 - 2 (0-6, 0-6 W)

7 Kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Podedworny P./Szabłowski T. Chojnowski M./Gasparski J. 2 - 0 (6-2, 6-0)
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. 0 - 2 (0-6, 0-6 W)
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. 0 - 2 (6-7, 5-7)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Olszewski J./Styła A 0 - 2 (2-6, 0-6)

8 Kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 0 - 2 (2-6, 4-6)
szczegóły Olszewski J./Styła A Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 0 (6-0, 6-1)
szczegóły Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 2 - 0 (7-6, 6-1)
szczegóły Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. Podedworny P./Szabłowski T. 0 - 2 (0-6, 1-6)

9 Kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-0)
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Olszewski J./Styła A 0 - 2 (3-6, 2-6)
szczegóły Chojnowski M./Gasparski J. Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. 0 - 2 (0-6, 0-6 W)
szczegóły Podedworny P./Szabłowski T. Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. 2 - 0 (7-5, 6-4)