1 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Chojnowski Mariusz 2 - 0 (6-2,6-1)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Markowski Michał 2 - 0 (6-4,6-3)
szczegóły Makowski Zbigniew Brzozowski Wojciech 0 - 2 (3-6,2-6)
szczegóły Aronowicz Rafał Gasparski Jakub 2 - 0 (7-5,6-1)
szczegóły Kołakowski Tadeusz Jaworowski Henryk 0 - 2 (2-6, 4-6)
szczegóły Mieczkowski Krzysztof Podedworny Łukasz 2 - 1 (6-2, 4-6 ,6-1)
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Kołakowski Filip 2 - 0 (6-0, 6-3)

2 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 1 (2-6, 6-3, 6-3)
szczegóły Podedworny Łukasz Kołakowski Tadeusz 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Jaworowski Henryk Aronowicz Rafał 2 - 0 (6-2,6-1  )
szczegóły Gasparski Jakub Makowski Zbigniew 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Kraszewski Albert 0 - 2 (4-6,3-6)
szczegóły Markowski Michał Przeździecki Paweł 2 - 0 (7-5,6-0)
szczegóły Kołakowski Filip Chojnowski Mariusz 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)

3 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Chojnowski Mariusz Markowski Michał 0 - 2 (1-6,1-6)
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Brzozowski Wojciech 0 - 2 (2-6,4-6)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Gasparski Jakub 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-2)
szczegóły Makowski Zbigniew Jaworowski Henryk 0 - 2 (1-6,2-6)
szczegóły Aronowicz Rafał Podedworny Łukasz 0 - 2 (1-6, 1-6)
szczegóły Kołakowski Tadeusz Iwanowski Karol 0 - 2 (3-6,2-6)
szczegóły Mieczkowski Krzysztof Kołakowski Filip 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)

4 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Mieczkowski Krzysztof Kołakowski Tadeusz 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Aronowicz Rafał 2 - 0 (6-0, 6-0)
szczegóły Podedworny Łukasz Makowski Zbigniew 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Jaworowski Henryk Kraszewski Albert 0 - 2 (4-6,4-6)
szczegóły Gasparski Jakub Przeździecki Paweł 2 - 0 (6-2,7-6)
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Chojnowski Mariusz 2 - 0 (6-0,6-2)
szczegóły Kołakowski Filip Markowski Michał 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)

5 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Markowski Michał Brzozowski Wojciech 0 - 2 (2-6,3-6)
szczegóły Chojnowski Mariusz Gasparski Jakub 0 - 2 (1-6,1-6)
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Jaworowski Henryk 0 - 2 (1-6,3-6)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Podedworny Łukasz 2 - 0 (6-4,6-2)
szczegóły Makowski Zbigniew Iwanowski Karol 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Aronowicz Rafał Mieczkowski Krzysztof 0 - 2 (3-6,2-6)
szczegóły Kołakowski Tadeusz Kołakowski Filip 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)

6 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Kołakowski Tadeusz Aronowicz Rafał 1 - 2 (4-6,6-3,3-6)
szczegóły Mieczkowski Krzysztof Makowski Zbigniew 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Kraszewski Albert 2 - 0 (6-3,6-4)
szczegóły Podedworny Łukasz Przeździecki Paweł 2 - 1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:1)
szczegóły Jaworowski Henryk Chojnowski Mariusz 2 - 0 (6-1,6-0)
szczegóły Gasparski Jakub Markowski Michał 1 - 2 (6-7,7-5,5-7)
szczegóły Kołakowski Filip Brzozowski Wojciech 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)

7 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Gasparski Jakub 2 - 0 (6-4,6-3)
szczegóły Markowski Michał Jaworowski Henryk 0 - 2 (5-7,5-7)
szczegóły Chojnowski Mariusz Podedworny Łukasz 0 - 2 (1:6, 1:6)
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Iwanowski Karol 0 - 2 (1-6,3-6)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-3,6-4)
szczegóły Makowski Zbigniew Kołakowski Tadeusz 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Aronowicz Rafał Kołakowski Filip 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)

8 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Aronowicz Rafał Makowski Zbigniew 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Kołakowski Tadeusz Kraszewski Albert 0 - 2 (4-6,4-6)
szczegóły Mieczkowski Krzysztof Przeździecki Paweł 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-3)
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Chojnowski Mariusz 2 - 0 (6-0,6-0)
szczegóły Podedworny Łukasz Markowski Michał 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Jaworowski Henryk Brzozowski Wojciech 2 - 1 (4-6,6-3,7-5)
szczegóły Kołakowski Filip Gasparski Jakub 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)

9 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Gasparski Jakub Jaworowski Henryk 0 - 2 (0-6, 1-6)
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Podedworny Łukasz 1 - 2 (6-2,1-6,5-7)
szczegóły Markowski Michał Iwanowski Karol 0 - 2 (4-6,1-6)
szczegóły Chojnowski Mariusz Mieczkowski Krzysztof 0 - 2 (0-6,1-6)
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Kołakowski Tadeusz 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Aronowicz Rafał 2 - 0 (6-3,6-2)
szczegóły Makowski Zbigniew Kołakowski Filip 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)

10 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Makowski Zbigniew Kraszewski Albert 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Aronowicz Rafał Przeździecki Paweł 0 - 2 (2-6,1-6)
szczegóły Kołakowski Tadeusz Chojnowski Mariusz 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Mieczkowski Krzysztof Markowski Michał 2 - 0 (7-5,6-3)
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Brzozowski Wojciech 2 - 0 (6-4,6-2)
szczegóły Podedworny Łukasz Gasparski Jakub 2 - 1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:5)
szczegóły Kołakowski Filip Jaworowski Henryk 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)

11 kolejka (01 – 10 września)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Jaworowski Henryk Podedworny Łukasz 2 - 1 (7-5,4-6,6-4)
szczegóły Gasparski Jakub Iwanowski Karol 0 - 2 (2-6,3-6)
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Mieczkowski Krzysztof 1 - 2 (1-6,7-6,2-6)
szczegóły Markowski Michał Kołakowski Tadeusz 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Chojnowski Mariusz Aronowicz Rafał 0 - 2 (4-6,1-6)
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Makowski Zbigniew 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Kołakowski Filip 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)

12 kolejka (11 – 20 września)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Przeździecki Paweł 2 - 0 (7-5,6-3)
szczegóły Makowski Zbigniew Chojnowski Mariusz 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Aronowicz Rafał Markowski Michał 0 - 2 (0-6,3-6)
szczegóły Kołakowski Tadeusz Brzozowski Wojciech 0 - 2 (3-6,5-7)
szczegóły Mieczkowski Krzysztof Gasparski Jakub 2 - 0 (6-0,6-2)
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Jaworowski Henryk 2 - 1 (6-2,4-6,6-4)
szczegóły Kołakowski Filip Podedworny Łukasz 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)

13 kolejka (21 – 30 września)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Podedworny Łukasz Iwanowski Karol 0 - 2 (1-6,4-6)
szczegóły Jaworowski Henryk Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-4 6-1)
szczegóły Gasparski Jakub Kołakowski Tadeusz 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Aronowicz Rafał 2 - 0 (7-6,7-6)
szczegóły Markowski Michał Makowski Zbigniew 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Chojnowski Mariusz Kraszewski Albert 0 - 2 (0-6,2-6)
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Kołakowski Filip 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)