1 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Styła A./ Zalewski K. Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. 2 - 0 (6-1,6-1)
szczegóły Baczewski / Kalinowski Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 0 - 2 (1-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 2 - 1 (7-6, 1-6, 6-4)

2 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. 1 - 2 (6-1,4-6,6-7)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Baczewski / Kalinowski 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Styła A./ Zalewski K. 0 - 2 (4-6 4-6)
szczegóły Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 0 (7-5, 6-4)

3 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 1 - 2 (7-5 3-6 3-6)
szczegóły Styła A./ Zalewski K. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 2 - 0 (6-4,6-4)
szczegóły Baczewski / Kalinowski Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. 1 - 2 (4-6,6-3,9-11)

4 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. Baczewski / Kalinowski 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Styła A./ Zalewski K. 0 - 2 (1-6,1-6)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. 1 - 2 (2-6,6-1,4-6)
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 0 (6-3 6-1)

5 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 2 - 1 (6-0 3-6 6-2)
szczegóły Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 1 - 2 (6-2,1-6,5-7)
szczegóły Styła A./ Zalewski K. Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. 2 - 0 (6-1,6-0)
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Baczewski / Kalinowski 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)

6 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Baczewski / Kalinowski Styła A./ Zalewski K. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. 1 - 2 (2-6,6-2,3-6)
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 1 - 2 (2-6 7-6 0-6)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 1 (6-4,3-6,6-1)

7 kolejka (01 – 30 września)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 2 - 0 (6-2,6-0  )
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. 2 - 0 (6-3 6-0)
szczegóły Gomuliński A./Stańczyk Z. Baczewski / Kalinowski 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Styła A./ Zalewski K. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 0 (6-3,6-2)