1 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Zubkiewicz Jakub Majchrzak Bartłomiej
szczegóły Mioduszewski Sebastian Lutostański Jakub
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Buczyński Dawid 0 - 2 (5-7, 3-6)

2 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Iwanowski Wiktor Brzozowski Łukasz 1 - 2 (6-3, 1-6, 2-6)
szczegóły Buczyński Dawid Mioduszewski Sebastian
szczegóły Lutostański Jakub Zubkiewicz Jakub

3 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Majchrzak Bartłomiej Lutostański Jakub
szczegóły Zubkiewicz Jakub Buczyński Dawid
szczegóły Mioduszewski Sebastian Iwanowski Wiktor

4 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Mioduszewski Sebastian
szczegóły Iwanowski Wiktor Zubkiewicz Jakub
szczegóły Buczyński Dawid Majchrzak Bartłomiej

5 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Lutostański Jakub Buczyński Dawid
szczegóły Majchrzak Bartłomiej Iwanowski Wiktor
szczegóły Zubkiewicz Jakub Brzozowski Łukasz

6 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Mioduszewski Sebastian Zubkiewicz Jakub
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Majchrzak Bartłomiej
szczegóły Iwanowski Wiktor Lutostański Jakub

7 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Buczyński Dawid Iwanowski Wiktor
szczegóły Lutostański Jakub Brzozowski Łukasz
szczegóły Majchrzak Bartłomiej Mioduszewski Sebastian

8 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Majchrzak Bartłomiej Zubkiewicz Jakub
szczegóły Lutostański Jakub Mioduszewski Sebastian
szczegóły Buczyński Dawid Brzozowski Łukasz

9 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Iwanowski Wiktor
szczegóły Mioduszewski Sebastian Buczyński Dawid
szczegóły Zubkiewicz Jakub Lutostański Jakub

10 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Lutostański Jakub Majchrzak Bartłomiej
szczegóły Buczyński Dawid Zubkiewicz Jakub
szczegóły Iwanowski Wiktor Mioduszewski Sebastian

11 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Mioduszewski Sebastian Brzozowski Łukasz
szczegóły Zubkiewicz Jakub Iwanowski Wiktor
szczegóły Majchrzak Bartłomiej Buczyński Dawid

12 kolejka (01 – 30 września)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Buczyński Dawid Lutostański Jakub
szczegóły Iwanowski Wiktor Majchrzak Bartłomiej
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Zubkiewicz Jakub

13 kolejka (01 – 30 września)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Zubkiewicz Jakub Mioduszewski Sebastian
szczegóły Majchrzak Bartłomiej Brzozowski Łukasz
szczegóły Lutostański Jakub Iwanowski Wiktor

14 kolejka (01 – 30 września)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Iwanowski Wiktor Buczyński Dawid
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Lutostański Jakub
szczegóły Mioduszewski Sebastian Majchrzak Bartłomiej