1 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 1 - 2 (4-6,6-1,3-6)
szczegóły Brzozowski Ł./Iwanowski W. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 1 - 2 (6-7,6-3,4-6)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. 2 - 0 (6-3,7-6)

2 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Styła A./ Zalewski K. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 2 - 0 (6-2, 7-5)
szczegóły Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. 0 - 2 (3-6, 1-6)
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Brzozowski Ł./Iwanowski W. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. 2 - 1 (6-7,7-6,6-1)

3 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 2 - 1 (3-6,6-2,6-0)
szczegóły Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 0 - 2 (4-6,4-6)
szczegóły Brzozowski Ł./Iwanowski W. Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. Styła A./ Zalewski K. 0 - 2 (1-6, 2-6)

4 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Styła A./ Zalewski K. Brzozowski Ł./Iwanowski W. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. 0 - 2 (3-6, 4-6)
szczegóły Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. 1 - 2 (7-6,4-6,3-6)
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)

5 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 0 - 2 (1-6,3-6)
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. Styła A./ Zalewski K. 0 - 2 (1-6,0-6)
szczegóły Brzozowski Ł./Iwanowski W. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)

6 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. Brzozowski Ł./Iwanowski W. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. 2 - 0 (6-4,6-1)
szczegóły Styła A./ Zalewski K. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 0 (6-0,6-4)
szczegóły Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 2 - 1 (6-2,4-6,6-0)

7 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. 2 - 0 (6-3,6-2)
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Styła A./ Zalewski K. 0 - 2 (1-6,2-6)
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 1 - 2 (7-6,1-6,2-6)
szczegóły Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. 0 - 2 (1-6,0-6)

8 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Brzozowski W./Iwanowski K. Brzozowski Ł./Iwanowski W. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-4)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-0)
szczegóły Styła A./ Zalewski K. Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 2 - 0 (6-1,6-2)

9 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Kraszewski A./Zajkowski S. Styła A./ Zalewski K. 0 - 2 (0-6,3-6)
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 2 - 0 (6-4, 7-5)
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. 0 - 2 (1-6, 0-6)
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Brzozowski Ł./Iwanowski W. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)