1 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Podedworny Piotr Burta Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-4, 6-2)
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Sokołowski Piotr 1 - 2 (3-6, 6-4, 5-7)
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Iwanowski Karol 2 - 0 (6-2, 6-1)
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Kraszewski Albert 2 - 0 (6-2, 6-0)
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Brzozowski Łukasz 2 - 1 (7-5,4-6,6-4)
szczegóły Styła Adam Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-1,6-1)
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Wyszyński Marek 0 - 2 (4-6, 5-7)

2 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Styła Adam Misztalewski Mirosław 2 - 0 (6-4,6-0)
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Gomuliński Adam 1 - 2 (6-1,0-6,2-6)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Dmochowski Rafał 2 - 0 (7-6,6-4)
szczegóły Wyszyński Marek Szabłowski Tomasz 0 - 2 (0-6, 2-6)
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Jaworowski Jan 1 - 2 (3-6,6-4,4-6)
szczegóły Sokołowski Piotr Podedworny Piotr 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-1)
szczegóły Burta Krzysztof Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 0 (7-5, 6-2)

3 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Burta Krzysztof Sokołowski Piotr 0 - 2 (2-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Podedworny Piotr Iwanowski Karol 1 - 2 (2-6, 6-4, 4-6)
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Wyszyński Marek 2 - 0 (6-3,6-3)
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Kraszewski Albert 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-3)
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Brzozowski Łukasz 2 - 0 (6-1,6-4)
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Styła Adam 0 - 2 (1-6,2-6)
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-0,6-0)

4 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Gomuliński Adam 0 - 2 (4-6,3-6)
szczegóły Styła Adam Dmochowski Rafał 2 - 0 (6-4,6-3)
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Szabłowski Tomasz 0 - 2 (3-6, 2-6)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Jaworowski Jan 0 - 2 (2-6,4-6)
szczegóły Wyszyński Marek Podedworny Piotr 0 - 2 (2-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Burta Krzysztof 2 - 1 (4-6,6-4,7-5)
szczegóły Sokołowski Piotr Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 0 (7-5, 6-4)

5 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Sokołowski Piotr Iwanowski Karol 2 - 1 (3-6, 6-4, 7-5)
szczegóły Burta Krzysztof Wyszyński Marek 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Podedworny Piotr Kraszewski Albert 2 - 0 (7-5, 6-1)
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Brzozowski Łukasz 0 - 2 (4-6,4-6)
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Styła Adam 0 - 2 (1-6, 1-6)
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Misztalewski Mirosław 0 - 2 (2-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-4,6-4)

6 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Dmochowski Rafał 0 - 2 (4-6, 4-6)
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Szabłowski Tomasz 2 - 1 (4-6, 6-3, 6-2)
szczegóły Styła Adam Jaworowski Jan 2 - 0 (6-1,6-2)
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Podedworny Piotr 2 - 1 (2-6, 7-6, 6-3)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Burta Krzysztof 2 - 1 (5-7,7-5,7-6)
szczegóły Wyszyński Marek Sokołowski Piotr 2 - 1 (6-0, 4-6, 6-0)
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Mieczkowski Krzysztof 1 - 2 (6-3, 5-7, 3-6)

7 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Wyszyński Marek 2 - 0 (6-0, 6-1)
szczegóły Sokołowski Piotr Kraszewski Albert 2 - 1 (3-6, 6-4, 6-2)
szczegóły Burta Krzysztof Brzozowski Łukasz 0 - 2 (1-6,6-7)
szczegóły Podedworny Piotr Styła Adam 0 - 2 (2-6, 0-6)
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Misztalewski Mirosław 0 - 2 (5-7,2-6)
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Gomuliński Adam 1 - 2 (3:6, 6:4, 3:6)
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-2, 6-3)

8 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Szabłowski Tomasz 2 - 0 (6-3,  6-2)
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Jaworowski Jan 2 - 0 (6-2, 6-2)
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Podedworny Piotr 2 - 1 (4-6, 7-5, 6-3)
szczegóły Styła Adam Burta Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-0,6-3)
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Sokołowski Piotr 2 - 0 (6-2,6-3)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Iwanowski Karol 2 - 0 (6-4,6-4)
szczegóły Wyszyński Marek Mieczkowski Krzysztof 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)

9 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Wyszyński Marek Kraszewski Albert 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Brzozowski Łukasz 1 - 2 (7-6,5-7,4-6)
szczegóły Sokołowski Piotr Styła Adam 0 - 2 (1-6, 4-6)
szczegóły Burta Krzysztof Misztalewski Mirosław 0 - 2 (3-6,1-6)
szczegóły Podedworny Piotr Gomuliński Adam 0 - 2 (3-6, 4-6)
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Dmochowski Rafał 0 - 2 (5-7, 5-7)
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-4)

10 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Jaworowski Jan 1 - 2 (6-1, 1-6, 1-6)
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Podedworny Piotr 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-1)
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Burta Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-1,6-3)
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Sokołowski Piotr 2 - 0 (6-2,6-3)
szczegóły Styła Adam Iwanowski Karol 2 - 0 (6-1, 6-1)
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Wyszyński Marek 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Mieczkowski Krzysztof 0 - 2 (0-6, 3-6)

11 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Brzozowski Łukasz 0 - 2 (3-6,0-6)
szczegóły Wyszyński Marek Styła Adam 0 - 2 (1-6, 2-6)
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Misztalewski Mirosław 0 - 2 (2-6,0-6)
szczegóły Sokołowski Piotr Gomuliński Adam 0 - 2 (2-6,2-6)
szczegóły Burta Krzysztof Dmochowski Rafał 0 - 2 (1-6,1-6)
szczegóły Podedworny Piotr Szabłowski Tomasz 1 - 2 (3-6, 7-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Mieczkowski Krzysztof Jaworowski Jan 2 - 1 (7-6, 0-6, 7-5)

12 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Podedworny Piotr 2 - 1 (6-3, 1-6, 6-1)
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Burta Krzysztof 0 - 0 (0-0,0-0)
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Sokołowski Piotr 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-4)
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Iwanowski Karol 2 - 0 (6-1, 6-2)
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Wyszyński Marek 2 - 0 (6-2,6-3)
szczegóły Styła Adam Kraszewski Albert 2 - 0 (6-2, 6-1)
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Mieczkowski Krzysztof 0 - 0 (0-0,0-0)

13 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Styła Adam 1 - 2 (6-3,3-6,3-6)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Misztalewski Mirosław 0 - 2 (5-7,5-7)
szczegóły Wyszyński Marek Gomuliński Adam 0 - 2 (3-6, 1-6)
szczegóły Iwanowski Karol Dmochowski Rafał 1 - 2 (3-6, 7-5, 2-6)
szczegóły Sokołowski Piotr Szabłowski Tomasz 0 - 2 (1-6, 1-6)
szczegóły Burta Krzysztof Jaworowski Jan 0 - 2 (6-7,3-6)
szczegóły Podedworny Piotr Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-4, 6-1)

14 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

Brak rozegranych meczy.