1 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 2 - 1 (4-6,6-3,6-4)
szczegóły Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. Styła A./Bułkowski K 2 - 0 (2-6,2-6)
szczegóły Brzozowski Ł/Zalewski K. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Podedworny P./Iwanowski K. Godlewski S./Kraszewski A. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Drywulski J./Gołaszewski R. 2 - 0 (6-2, 6-0)

2 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Podedworny P./Iwanowski K. 2 - 1 (2-6,  6-4, 6-4)
szczegóły Godlewski S./Kraszewski A. Brzozowski Ł/Zalewski K. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Styła A./Bułkowski K Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Drywulski J./Gołaszewski R. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)

3 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Styła A./Bułkowski K 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. Godlewski S./Kraszewski A. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Brzozowski Ł/Zalewski K. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 2 - 1 (4-6,6-3,6-3)
szczegóły Podedworny P./Iwanowski K. Drywulski J./Gołaszewski R. 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-1)

4 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Podedworny P./Iwanowski K. Brzozowski Ł/Zalewski K. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. 0 - 2 (2-6, 1-6)
szczegóły Godlewski S./Kraszewski A. Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Styła A./Bułkowski K Drywulski J./Gołaszewski R. 0 - 0 (0-0,0-0)

5 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Styła A./Bułkowski K Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Godlewski S./Kraszewski A. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 2 - 0 (7-5,6-4)
szczegóły Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. Podedworny P./Iwanowski K. 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-1)
szczegóły Brzozowski Ł/Zalewski K. Drywulski J./Gołaszewski R. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)

6 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Drywulski J./Gołaszewski R. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Brzozowski Ł/Zalewski K. Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. 1 - 2 (6:4, 5:7, 4:6)
szczegóły Podedworny P./Iwanowski K. Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 1 - 2 (2-6, 3-6, 2-6)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 2 - 0 (6-0,6-2)
szczegóły Godlewski S./Kraszewski A. Styła A./Bułkowski K 0 - 0 (0-0,0-0)

7 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Brzozowski Ł/Zalewski K. 2 - 0 (6-4,6-1)
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Godlewski S./Kraszewski A. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Styła A./Bułkowski K Burta K./Dmochowski R. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Podedworny P./Iwanowski K. 0 - 2 (2-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. Drywulski J./Gołaszewski R. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)

8 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. 0 - 2 (2-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Brzozowski Ł/Zalewski K. Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. 2 - 0 (6-1,6-3)
szczegóły Podedworny P./Iwanowski K. Styła A./Bułkowski K 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Burta K./Dmochowski R. Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)
szczegóły Godlewski S./Kraszewski A. Drywulski J./Gołaszewski R. 0 - 0 (0-0,0-0)

9 kolejka

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Godlewski S./Kraszewski A. Burta K./Dmochowski R. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Podedworny Ł./Sokołowski P. Podedworny P./Iwanowski K. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Styła A./Bułkowski K Brzozowski Ł/Zalewski K. 0 - 2 (0-5,0-5)
szczegóły Jaworowski H./Jaworowski J. Szabłowski T./Gomuliński A. 0 - 2 (0-6, 1-6)
szczegóły Misztalewski M./Wyszyński M. Drywulski J./Gołaszewski R. 2 - 0 (5-0,5-0)