1 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Styła Adam Podedworny Piotr 2 - 0 (6-1, 6-1)
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Brzozowski Łukasz 2 - 0 (6-0,6-1)
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Sokołowski Piotr 2 - 1 (6-7,6-0,6-2)
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Kraszewski Albert 2 - 0 (6-3,6-4)
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-1,6-0)
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Jaworowski Henryk 2 - 0 (6-4,7-5)

2 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Misztalewski Mirosław 0 - 2 (0-6,2-6)
szczegóły Mieczkowski Krzysztof Gomuliński Adam 0 - 2 (2-6,2-6)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Dmochowski Rafał 0 - 2 (1-6,3-6)
szczegóły Sokołowski Piotr Szabłowski Tomasz 0 - 2 (4-6,0-6)
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Styła Adam
szczegóły Jaworowski Henryk Podedworny Piotr

3 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Podedworny Piotr Brzozowski Łukasz 1 - 2 (6-4,2-6,6-7)
szczegóły Styła Adam Sokołowski Piotr 2 - 0 (6-1,6-1)
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Kraszewski Albert 2 - 1 (1-6, 6-2, 6-4)
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 1 (3-6,6-2,6-0)
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Jaworowski Jan 2 - 0 (6-3,6-0)
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Jaworowski Henryk 2 - 0 (6-2,6-2)

4 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Gomuliński Adam 2 - 0 (6-4,6-2)
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Dmochowski Rafał 0 - 2 (5-7,3-6)
szczegóły Mieczkowski Krzysztof Szabłowski Tomasz 0 - 2 (6-7, 6-7)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Styła Adam 0 - 2 (3-6,0-6)
szczegóły Sokołowski Piotr Podedworny Piotr 2 - 0 (6-4, 6-2)
szczegóły Jaworowski Henryk Brzozowski Łukasz

5 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Jaworowski Henryk 2 - 0 (6-0,6-0)
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Sokołowski Piotr 2 - 1 (7-6,6-7,6-2)
szczegóły Podedworny Piotr Kraszewski Albert 2 - 0 (7-5, 6-3)
szczegóły Styła Adam Mieczkowski Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-1,6-2)
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Jaworowski Jan 0 - 2 (1-6, 1-6)
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Misztalewski Mirosław

6 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Dmochowski Rafał
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Szabłowski Tomasz 2 - 1 (3-6, 6-4, 6-1)
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Styła Adam 0 - 2 (1-6,2-6)
szczegóły Mieczkowski Krzysztof Podedworny Piotr 2 - 0 (7-5, 6-4)
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Brzozowski Łukasz 1 - 2 (6-4,1-6,3-6)
szczegóły Jaworowski Henryk Sokołowski Piotr 0 - 2 (2-6,2-6)

7 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Sokołowski Piotr Kraszewski Albert 2 - 1 (7-5,3-6,6-3)
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Mieczkowski Krzysztof
szczegóły Podedworny Piotr Jaworowski Jan 0 - 2 (4-6, 4-6)
szczegóły Styła Adam Misztalewski Mirosław
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Gomuliński Adam
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Jaworowski Henryk

8 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Szabłowski Tomasz
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Styła Adam 0 - 2 (0-6,0-6)
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Podedworny Piotr 2 - 0 (6-3, 6-3)
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Brzozowski Łukasz
szczegóły Mieczkowski Krzysztof Sokołowski Piotr 2 - 1 (6-2,1-6,6-3)
szczegóły Jaworowski Henryk Kraszewski Albert

9 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Mieczkowski Krzysztof
szczegóły Sokołowski Piotr Jaworowski Jan
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Misztalewski Mirosław
szczegóły Podedworny Piotr Gomuliński Adam 0 - 2 (2-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Styła Adam Dmochowski Rafał
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Jaworowski Henryk

10 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Styła Adam
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Podedworny Piotr
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Brzozowski Łukasz 0 - 2 (6-7,1-6)
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Sokołowski Piotr 2 - 0 (6-1, 7-6)
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Kraszewski Albert
szczegóły Jaworowski Henryk Mieczkowski Krzysztof

11 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Jaworowski Jan
szczegóły Kraszewski Albert Misztalewski Mirosław 0 - 2 (1-6,0-6)
szczegóły Sokołowski Piotr Gomuliński Adam 0 - 2 (5-7,1-6)
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Dmochowski Rafał
szczegóły Podedworny Piotr Szabłowski Tomasz
szczegóły Styła Adam Jaworowski Henryk 2 - 0 (6-1,6-1)